Startlijsten voor Zaterdag 2 september 2023
Zaterdag 2 September | |||
Baan 1 | Baan 2 | Baan 3 | |
08:30 | Terrein open | ||
09:00 | Start Wegen | Start Wegen | Start Wegen |
09:30 | 3.5 ton Standaard | 9 ton Standaard | Oldtimers |
10:00 | |||
10:30 | 7.5 ton Groep A | ||
11:00 | 4.5 ton Standaard | ||
11:30 | |||
12:00 | hypropullers | 7.5 ton Groep B | |
12:30 | 2.5 ton hypro-sport | 5.5 ton Standaard | |
13:00 | 3.5 ton hypro-sport | ||
13:30 | 4.5 ton hypro-sport | ||
14:00 | 2.7 ton mega-sport | 11 ton groep B | |
14:30 | 3.6 ton mega-sport | ||
15:00 | 5.5 ton agri-sport | Oldtimers | |
15:30 | 8 ton agri-sport | ||
16:00 | 11 ton groep A | Trucks/demo | |
16:30 | |||
17:00 | |||
17:30 | |||
OLDTIMER TREKKERTREK 2023 | |||||||
Nr | Gewicht | Naam | Woonplaats | Trekker | Trek 1 | Trek 2 | |
1 | Wilma Hulst | Kaatsheuvel | Deutz F2L 612 | ||||
2 | Louis in ’t Veld | Genderen | Mc Cormick D324 | ||||
3 | Jan-Huibert Pruissers | Wijk en aalburg | MF 35 | ||||
4 | Peter Klop | Brakel | Deutz 3006 | ||||
5 | Harm Ippel | Werkendam | Ford 3600 | ||||
6 | Gerinda Hobo | Zuilichem | Ford Super Dexta | ||||
7 | Ricardo Bos | Asperen | John Deere 1120 | ||||
8 | Corné van der Ven | Brakel | Ford 3000 | ||||
9 | Nico van Wijk | Dordrecht | Farmall SBMD | ||||
10 | Jarno van Heemskerk | Aalst | John Deere 1040 | ||||
11 | Wim de kreij | Schelluinen | Ford 4000 | ||||
12 | Michel de Kreij | Schelluinen | MF 135 | ||||
13 | Marina de Kreij | Schelluinen | Fordson Super Dexta | ||||
14 | Sjaak Ippel | Werkendam | Ford 5000 | ||||
15 | Wijnand van Leeuwen | Werkendam | Ford 5000 | ||||
16 | Guusje Vogel | Dussen | John Deere 2130 | ||||
17 | Gertjan Vorstenbosch | Aalburg | Ford Major | ||||
18 | Johan van Oversteeg | Kaatsheuvel | Fendt Farmer 35 | ||||
19 | Bert van Dijk | Gorinchem | MF 1080 | ||||
20 | Arjen van der Beek | Genderen | International 644 | ||||
21 | Zeger van Herwijnen | Meeuwen | International 644 | ||||
22 | Jasper Lankhaar | Sprang-Capelle | MF 1080 | ||||
23 | Armand Hobo | Zuilichem | Deutz 8006 A | ||||
24 | Dennis de Groot | Waalwijk | John Deere 730 | ||||
25 | Jeroen van Heijst | Waalwijk | International 955 | ||||
26 | Dirk Rooijens | Kerkwijk | MF 2680 | ||||
27 |
Deelnemers
3,5 ton standaard | ||||||
Nr. | Naam | Woonplaats | Tractor | 1e Run | 2e Run | Uitslag |
3.01 | Cees de Groot | Gorinchem | MF 65 | |||
3.02 | Peter Nieuwkoop | Wijk en Aalburg | Deutz 6005 | |||
3.03 | Jan Wouter de Groot | Gorinchem | MF 565 | |||
3.04 | Björn Broekmans | Raamsdonk | Belarus 940 | |||
3.05 | Bert Werther | Sprang-Capelle | Landini 8550 | |||
3.06 | Jens van Strien | Dussen | Renault 9032TX | |||
3.07 | Tim de Wit | Waspik | Internation 553 | |||
3.08 | John Vos | Sprang-Capelle | Ford 5000 | |||
3.09 | Arwin de Graaff | Wijk en Aalburg | Nuffield Universal Six | |||
3.10 | Jacco van Mourik | Werkendam | Ineternational 745-S | |||
3.11 | Anton Bom | Fijnaart | Valmet 455 | |||
3.12 | Roel Nieuwkoop | Wijk en Aalburg | Deutz D7804C | |||
4,5 ton standaard | ||||||
Nr. | Naam | Woonplaats | Tractor | 1e Run | 2e Run | Uitslag |
4.01 | Johannes Straver | Almkerk | Kubota M5-112 | |||
4.02 | Joost Kant | Rijswijk | International 845XL | |||
4.03 | Stefan Bouwman | Genderen | Deutz DX 4.50 | |||
4.04 | Luuk Paans | Werkendam | International 1055 | |||
4.05 | Johan van der Plas | Brandwijk | Fendt 306LS | |||
4.06 | Niels vliegenthart | Giessenburg | Kubota M5-112 | |||
4.07 | Aart Kant | Rijswijk | International 845XL | |||
4.08 | Arjen Zanddijk | Tholen | Deutz D8006 | |||
4.09 | Erwin Boer | Giessenburg | Fendt 305LS | |||
4.10 | Danny Claassen | Dongen | Fiat 1000 Super | |||
4.11 | Ger-Jan de Groot | Gorinchem | MF 399 | |||
4.12 | Marcel de Jong | Sprang-Capelle | International 1055 | |||
4.13 | Bart Oversteeg | Sprang-Capelle | Fendt 105LS | |||
4.14 | Koen de Rooy | Kaatsheuvel | Fendt 306LS | |||
4.15 | Daniël Vuijk | Hardinxveld-Giessendam | Deutz Agrostar 4.61 | |||
5,5 ton standaard | ||||||
Nr. | Naam | Woonplaats | Tractor | 1e Run | 2e Run | Uitslag |
5.01 | Bas Kimenai | Dongen | John Deere 3130 | |||
5.02 | Arie van Giessen | Wijk en Aalburg | MF 6255 | |||
5.03 | Ronald Kortlever | Leerbroek | Steyr 8110 | |||
5.04 | Paul Deuling | Dussen | Ford 8210 | |||
5.05 | Martijn van Dongen | Raamsdonk | Fendt 312 | |||
5.06 | Huibert Bakx | Wijk en Aalburg | Renault 556 | |||
5.07 | Rob Kimenai | Dongen | Fendt 310 | |||
5.08 | Jip de Graaff | Babyloniënbroek | New Holland T6020 | |||
5.09 | Ronnie Verschuren | Wijk en aalburg | Case 845XL | |||
5.10 | Michel Schouten | Eethen | Valtra 6400 | |||
5.11 | Gijsbert Vos | Drongelen | John Deere 6410 | |||
5.12 | Corné den Dunnen | Nieuwendijk | Deutz DX 4.31SE | |||
5.13 | Rick Zonneveld | Almkerk | MF 6170 | |||
5.14 | Justin heijmans | Babyloniënbroek | International 956 | |||
5.15 | René Rozendaal | Hardinxveld-Giessendam | MF 6270 | |||
5.16 | Jop Gerritsen | Meeuwen | Valtra 8050 | |||
5.17 | Jorijn Pruissers | Sprang-Capelle | MF 5455 | |||
5.18 | Daniël Hak | Nieuwendijk | Valtra 6650 | |||
5.19 | Richard Hak | Nieuwlekkerland | Deutz DX110 | |||
5.20 | Jelle van der Beek | Genderen | International 956XL | |||
5.21 | Gijsbert Willemsen | Ameide | International 955 | |||
5.22 | Herwin de Leeuw | Lexmond | Ford 7810 | |||
5.23 | Antoin van Drunen | Genderen | Ford 7910 | |||
5.24 | Arno van der Beek | Genderen | Farmal 856 | |||
5.25 | Allard den Besten | Lexmond | International 1046 | |||
5.26 | Art Korevaar | Hoogblokland | John Deere 6410 | |||
5.27 | Wilco de Jong | Leerbroek | International 1056XL | |||
5.28 | Dennis Bouten | Bouter | Ford 7810 | |||
5.29 | Arjan Dank | Nieuwendijk | Johndeere 6110 | |||
5.30 | Jarno Vos | Bruchem | New Holland T6.140 | |||
5.31 | Bas Korevaar | Hoogblokland | John Deere 6110 | |||
5.32 | Bart van Drunen | Almkerk | Deutz 13006 | |||
5.33 | Gert-jan Zwart | Sprang-Capelle | International 1246 | |||
5.34 | Gert de Jong | Leerbroek | International 1056XL | |||
5.35 | Bas de Groot | Sprang-Capelle | John Deere 4430 | |||
7,5 ton standaard A | ||||||
Nr. | Naam | Woonplaats | Tractor | 1e Run | 2e Run | Uitslag |
7.01 | Arné Kant | Giessen | New Holland T6080 | |||
7.02 | Anton de Jong | Sprang-Capelle | Ineternational 1255 | |||
7.03 | Bjorn van Engelen | Schravenmoer | Case Maxxum 150 | |||
7.04 | Maarten van Rijswijk | Wijk en Aalburg | Deutz 150 | |||
7.05 | Dirk Rasenberg | Terheijden | New Holland T6.180 | |||
7.06 | Jordy vd Pluijm | Hank | Johndeere 6120R | |||
7.07 | Albert Noorloos | Meeuwen | New Holland T7.170 | |||
7.08 | Roy de Jong | Sprang-Capelle | Valtra M155 | |||
7.09 | Rick Vos | Meeuwen | MF 3125 | |||
7.10 | Milan de Graaff | Wijk en Aalburg | Unimog 1500 | |||
7.11 | Johan Knaap | Meeuwen | John Deere 6620 | |||
7.12 | Remco Vos | Drongelen | John Deere 6530 | |||
7.13 | Jelle Colijn | Werkendam | New Holland TM 130 | |||
7.14 | Andries de Waal | Genderen | MF 6280 | |||
7.15 | Henk Jan Maas | Aalst | New Holland TS135A | |||
7.16 | Leonard Pols | Brakel | New Holland TS115 | |||
7.17 | Martijn voor de Poorte | Wijk en Aalburg | John Deere 6130R | |||
7.18 | John Klooster | Aalst | International 1056XL | |||
7.19 | Ronald van der ven | Aalst | New Holland T6.180 | |||
7.20 | Rick Bax | Wijk en Aalburg | John Deere 6130R | |||
7.21 | Jordy van Beek | Terheijden | New Holland TM135 | |||
7.22 | Robin v Someren | Wijk en Aalburg | MF 7718 | |||
7,5 ton standaard B | ||||||
Nr. | Naam | Woonplaats | Tractor | 1e Run | 2e Run | Uitslag |
7.01 | Stephan de Graaff | Babyloniënbroek | New Holland T6.180 | |||
7.02 | Bas vd Pluijn | Hank | John Deere 6320 | |||
7.03 | Jurgen Kemmeren | Sprang-capelle | Fendt 612LSA | |||
7.04 | Pim de Graaff | Babyloniënbroek | New Holland T6080 | |||
7.05 | Arne Verhoeven | Andel | Johndeere 6150R | |||
7.06 | Carlo Crielaard | Andel | New Holland TS115 | |||
7.07 | Angelie van Breugel | Almkerk | John Deere 6620 | |||
7.08 | Dirk de Gouw | Hank | Steyr 4125 Profi | |||
7.09 | Bas de Boer | de Moer | John Deere 4350 | |||
7.10 | Stefan van Maastricht | Babyloniënbroek | International 1255 | |||
7.11 | Stan van Wijk | Almkerk | Valtra T125 | |||
7.12 | Gerbert van der Beek | Genderen | International 1466 | |||
7.13 | Perti van Brenk | Kerkwijk | John Deere 6630 | |||
7.14 | Thomas de Bie | Sprang-Capelle | Fendt 714 | |||
7.15 | Albert Colijn | Doeveren | New Holland T6080 | |||
7.16 | Willem de Raad | Meeuwen | John Deere 6115R | |||
7.17 | Leonard vd Heuvel | Werkendam | Johndeere 6920 | |||
7.18 | Hans van Giessen | Brakel | John Deere 6630 | |||
7.19 | Jop van Dijk | Doeveren | New Holland T6.180 | |||
7.20 | Niek Hoefnagel | Sprang-capelle | Fendt 412 | |||
7.21 | Jan de Lorm | Almkerk | MF 5713SL | |||
7.22 | Sandro Hordijk | Werkendam | John Deere 6130R | |||
7.23 | Theo Ammerlaan | Dussen | Case MXM155 | |||
9 ton standaard | ||||||
Nr. | Naam | Woonplaats | Tractor | 1e Run | 2e Run | Uitslag |
9.01 | Patrick Pruijsen | Sprang-Capelle | Fendt 818 | |||
9.02 | Daan de Bie | Sprang-Capelle | Fendt 720 | |||
9.03 | Jorijn de Wit | Hardinxveld-Giessendam | New Holland TM165 | |||
9.04 | Lucas de Rooij | Dussen | Case Puma CVX160 | |||
9.05 | Peter de Vries | Dussen | John Deere 6930 | |||
9.06 | Johan Schelle | Sprang-Capelle | Case 1255XXL | |||
9.07 | Marco Nieuwenhuizen | Uitwijk | NH T7210 | |||
9.08 | Arie Pruijssen | Werkendam | NH TM190 | |||
9.09 | Fenno vd Vendel | Meeuwen | John Deere 6195R | |||
9.10 | Dirk Branderhorst | Eethen | Case MXM 155 | |||
9.11 | Ruben Combee | Eethen | New Holland T6.180 | |||
9.12 | Corné Spierings | Sprang-Capelle | MF 3690 | |||
9.13 | Kees Besems | Kaatsheuvel | Case IH 1455 Xl | |||
9.14 | Pieter Kolff | Rijswijk | New Holland T7.230 | |||
9.15 | Wilco van Someren | Andel | Steyr CVT 6165 | |||
9.16 | Wesley Brouwer | Everdingen | John Deere 6910 | |||
9.17 | Arie Mulder | Leerbroek | New Holland T7.190 | |||
9.18 | Jos Kant | Almkerk | John Deere 4455 | |||
9.19 | Maurits Werther | Sprang-Capelle | Fendt 720 | |||
9.20 | Arjan de Graaff | Dussen | John Deere 6145R | |||
9.21 | Jordy Boef | Lexmond | Ford TW15 | |||
9.22 | Tim Vink | Woudrichem | John Deere 6210R | |||
9.23 | Niels Verhoeven | Andel | John Deere 6145R | |||
9.24 | Ruben Vonk | Giessenburg | Fendt 516 | |||
9.25 | Bart vd Schans | Drongelen | Deutz 6190 | |||
9.26 | Arnick van Herwijnen | Meeuwen | John Deere 6195M | |||
9.27 | Gerrit Boom | Dussen | John Deere 7530 | |||
9.28 | Jakob Baars | Nieuwland | Ford TW35 | |||
9.29 | Gijs vd Staak | Herpt | John Deere 7430 | |||
9.30 | Henrie Verlouw | Babyloniënbroek | New Holland T7.210 | |||
9.31 | Jos Scherff | Almkerk | New Holland T7.165 | |||
11 ton standaard A | ||||||
Nr. | Naam | Woonplaats | Tractor | 1e Run | 2e Run | Uitslag |
11.01 | Toon Borsboom | Delfgouw | Ford 8830 | |||
11.02 | Thijs Kok | Lexmond | New Holland 8970 | |||
11.03 | Evander van Beek | Lunteren | John Deere 7710 | |||
11.04 | Daan Damsteeg | Oud-Alblas | Fendt 930 | |||
11.05 | Joost Hak | Meeuwen | John Deere 7710 | |||
11.06 | Gerco van Mourik | De Glind | Fendt 824 | |||
11.07 | Remco de Hartog | Lexmond | TG230 | |||
11.08 | Jan-Willem van Erk | Streekkerk | Fendt 614 | |||
11.09 | Mike Prins | Noordeloos | New Holland 8870A | |||
11.10 | Wout Sterk | Lexmond | Fendt 824 | |||
11.11 | Marco Smit | Biddinghuizen | Fendt 824 | |||
11 ton standaard B | ||||||
Nr. | Naam | Woonplaats | Tractor | 1e Run | 2e Run | Uitslag |
11.01 | Jelle Gerritsen | Sprang-capelle | Fendt 826 | |||
11.02 | Marco van Achterberg | Hank | John Deere 6215R | |||
11.03 | Ardon Verschoor | Almkerk | Fendt 724 | |||
11.04 | Sjaak ippel | Werkendam | NH T7.270 | |||
11.05 | Bjarne de Waal | Almkerk | John Deere 6215R | |||
11.06 | Gert Verdoorn | Dussen | Case Puma 200 | |||
11.07 | Leon vd vendel | Eethen | John Deere 6175R | |||
11.08 | Anne-Marije Dank | Nieuwendijk | Fendt 824 | |||
11.09 | Leroy van Wijgerden | Brakel | New Holland T7.230 | |||
11.10 | Wilco Jungheim | Noordeloos | Fendt 724 | |||
11.11 | Harm Lievaart | Babyloniënbroek | John Deere 7710 | |||
11.12 | Bart de Bie | Sprang-capelle | Fendt 927 | |||
11.13 | Mike Heijmans | Dussen | John Deere 6250R | |||
11.14 | Tijn Verhees | Sprang-capelle | Fendt 826 | |||
11.15 | Kevin vd Bogert | Hedel | John Deere 6230R | |||
11.16 | Bert Kemmere | Almkerk | Fendt 822 | |||
11.17 | Peter Quik | Haaften | John Deere 7730 | |||
11.18 | Rosalien Ermstrang | Brakel | Fendt 826 |